Record Details (Minto United Soccer)

Print2023 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season341714311385178815144179626241
Playoff63307121100105230612
Overall4020173120971898152442211926853

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Minto U12 Team 1 (Metzger)14120258876012227601366
Minto U12 Team 2 (Arouna)134812732514081383411919
Minto U15 Team (Bailey)1349035576240222972501328

Results By Opponent (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newton Tigers #15140151910103641301213
Wallace Team #15230142132101192020312
Drayton Team #14130141831201013101045
Elma Eagles #142201012101013321099
Elma Eagles #2412146100111312035
Listowel Twisters #14310107101025330082
Listowel Twisters #243011552200112210143
Drayton Team #2311155211011100144
Listowel Twisters #4321073211063110010
Howick Hustle22002000000002200200
Listowel Twisters #3220050220050000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Palmerston U10/12 Field 1116412915116412915000000
Palmerston U15 Field6240222962402229000000
Elma PS (C)321095000000321095
Newton31201070000003120107
Optimist (D)312048000000312048
St. Mary's (B)330071110010220061
Howick Arena (A)22002000000002200200
LDSS220042000000220042
Optimist (A)20203120000002020312
Riverside201189000000201189
Elma PS (A)101006000000101006
Optimist (E)110021000000110021
St. Mary's (A)100122000000100122